You are here: Home / Products / Gearbox / Gearbox Parts / ZF / BALL JOINT M14X1,5 RH SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 0501204714

loading

BALL JOINT M14X1,5 RH SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 0501204714

Item ID Code:80.38.2550
OEM Code:0501204714
Produced by:HYGT
Suitable to ZF TRANSMISSIONS
Weight per unit: 0,210 KG
Items per pack:2

Availability:

PDF Export

SPARE PART INTERCHANGEABLE WITH GENUINE SPARE PARTS BRANDS:


IVECO, DAF, MERCEDES, MAN, RENAULT, VOLVO, ZF, ASTRA, SETRA, NISSAN


AM GEARS 86634
VOLVO 1527453
IVECO 7981909
EUROTEC 95002277
LEYLAND 100CP1903
SISU 0928500160
STEYER 99000221144
MERCEDES-BENZ 0002687389,0002685289
ZF TRANSMISSIONS 0501204714
S.N.V.I-ALGERIA 5000807536
RENAULT TRUCKS 5000807536
MAN 81953010045


VERSIONS


Related Products

Home

WhatsApp

+8618203067667

Address

Building 3, No. 69 Huoju Avenue, Jiulongpo District, Chongqing City, China

Social media

Copyright © 2025 HYGT SPARE PARTS Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.| Sitemap| Privacy Policy