You are here: Home / Products / Gearbox / Gearbox Parts / ZF / BEARING 35X68X28 MM SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 0735355014

loading

BEARING 35X68X28 MM SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 0735355014

Item ID Code 80.38.8153
OEM Code 0735355014
Produced by HYGT
Suitable to ZF TRANSMISSIONS
Weight per unit 0,452 KG
Items per pack 1
Availability:

PDF Export

SPARE PART INTERCHANGEABLE WITH GENUINE SPARE PARTS BRANDS:

IVECO, MERCEDES, RENAULT, ZF


ASTRA 108233, AST108233
IVECO 42484040
EUROTEC 98001101
STEYER 99000221110
MERCEDES-BENZ 0019809302
ZF TRANSMISSIONS 0735355014
RENAULT TRUCKS 5000821189


VERSIONES

4S-150GP

Related Products

Home

WhatsApp

+8618203067667

Address

Building 3, No. 69 Huoju Avenue, Jiulongpo District, Chongqing City, China

Social media

Copyright © 2025 HYGT SPARE PARTS Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.| Sitemap| Privacy Policy