You are here: Home / Products / Gearbox / Gearbox Parts / ZF / BUSH SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1250304142

loading

BUSH SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1250304142

Item ID Code 80.31.5047
OEM Code 1250304142
Produced by HYGT
Suitable to ZF TRANSMISSIONS
Weight per unit 0,465 KG
Items per pack 1
Availability:

PDF Export

SPARE PART INTERCHANGEABLE WITH GENUINE SPARE PARTS BRANDS:


IVECO, DAF, MERCEDES, MAN, RENAULT, VOLVO, ZF, ASTRA, SETRA, LEYLAND


ASTRA 20474,AST20474
AM GEARS 72020
VOLVO 1139802
IVECO 9933091,1274358
T.A.M. 2473880
LIEBHERR 5004049
DAF 585387
EUROTEC 95000105
PEGASO PG584416
FAP/FAMOS 524200420
STEYER 88022133000
ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1250304142
IKARUS 1299304215
MERCEDES-BENZ 3432620250
RENAULT TRUCKS 7701006256,0003216335
S.N.V.I-ALGERIA 7701006256
MAN 81930010170

VERSIONS

AK6-80, AK6-80+GV80, AK6-90, AK6-90+GV90, S6-80, S6-80+GV80, S6-90, S6-90+GV90

Related Products

Home

WhatsApp

+8618203067667

Address

Building 3, No. 69 Huoju Avenue, Jiulongpo District, Chongqing City, China

Social media

Copyright © 2025 HYGT SPARE PARTS Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.| Sitemap| Privacy Policy