You are here: Home / Products / Gearbox / Gearbox Parts / ZF / BUSH SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1313304038

loading

BUSH SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1313304038

Item ID Code 80.38.5148
OEM Code 1313304038
Produced by HYGT
Suitable to ZF TRANSMISSIONS
Weight per unit 0,630 KG
Items per pack 1
Availability:

PDF Export

SPARE PART INTERCHANGEABLE WITH GENUINE SPARE PARTS BRANDS:



IVECO, DAF, MAN, RENAULT, ZF, ASTRA


AM GEARS 87045
DAF 069573
IVECO 93163897
EUROTEC 95001952
STEYER 99114220845
ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1313304038
S.N.V.I-ALGERIA 0001131976
ISUZU 1-33259-067-0
RENAULT TRUCKS 5001831808
MAN 81930210106

VERSIONS

16S150, 8S151, 16S151, 8S162, 8S1620, 8S1621, 8S182, 8S1820, 8S1821, 8S1823, 16S162, 16S1620, 16S1625, 16S182, 16S1820, 16S1821, 16S1822, 16S1823, 16S1825, 8S1630, 8S1631, 8S1830, 8S1831, 8S1833, 16S1621, 16S1631, 16S1830, 16S1831, 16S1833





Related Products

Home

WhatsApp

+8618203067667

Address

Building 3, No. 69 Huoju Avenue, Jiulongpo District, Chongqing City, China

Social media

Copyright © 2025 HYGT SPARE PARTS Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.| Sitemap| Privacy Policy