You are here: Home / Products / Gearbox / Gearbox Parts / ZF / BUSH SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1315304132

loading

BUSH SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1315304132

Item ID Code 80.38.5179
OEM Code 1315304132
Produced by HYGT
Suitable to ZF TRANSMISSIONS
Weight per unit 0,400 KG
Items per pack 1
Availability:

PDF Export

SPARE PART INTERCHANGEABLE WITH GENUINE SPARE PARTS BRANDS:



IVECO, DAF, MAN, RENAULT, ZF, ASTRA, ISUZU


AM GEARS 87046
ASTRA 123796,178679,AST123796,AST178679
DAF 1381158,069577
IVECO 42534635,93163900
EUROTEC 95002028
STEYER 99114220846
ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1315304132,1313304036
S.N.V.I-ALGERIA 0001131980
ISUZU 1-33259-044-0
RENAULT TRUCKS 5001851029,5001831812
MAN 81930210383,81930210107


VERSIONS

16S150, 8S151, 16S151, 8S162, 8S1620, 8S1621, 8S182, 8S1820, 8S1821, 8S1823, 16S162, 16S1620, 16S1625, 16S182, 16S1820, 16S1821, 16S1822, 16S1823, 16S1825, 8S1630, 8S1631, 8S1830, 8S1831, 8S1833, 16S1621, 16S1631, 16S1830, 16S1831, 16S1833






Related Products

Home

WhatsApp

+8618203067667

Address

Building 3, No. 69 Huoju Avenue, Jiulongpo District, Chongqing City, China

Social media

Copyright © 2025 HYGT SPARE PARTS Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.| Sitemap| Privacy Policy