You are here: Home / Products / Gearbox / Gearbox Parts / ZF / BUSH SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1316304133

loading

BUSH SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1316304133

Item ID Code 80.38.5200
OEM Code 1316304133
Produced by HYGT
Suitable to ZF TRANSMISSIONS
Weight per unit 0,510 KG
Items per pack 1
Availability:

PDF Export

SPARE PART INTERCHANGEABLE WITH GENUINE SPARE PARTS BRANDS:


IVECO, DAF, MERCEDES, MAN, RENAULT, ZF, ISUZU


AM GEARS 87053
DAF 1386223,1227016
IVECO 42534705,93156465
EUROTEC 95000491
MERCEDES-BENZ 0002627150
ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1316304133,1312304082
ISUZU 1-33259-040-0
RENAULT TRUCKS 5001854361
MAN 81930210388,81930210144

VERSIONS

16S220, 16S220A, 16S181, 16S182, 16S221, 16S222, 16S251, 16S192, 16S1920, 16S1921, 16S1922, 16S1923, 16S1925, 16S2020, 16S2023, 16S2220, 16S2221, 16S2222, 16S2223, 16S2225, 16S232, 16S2320, 16S2321, 16S2322, 16S2323, 16S2325, 16S252, 16S2520, 16S2521, 16S2522, 16S2523, 16S2525, 16S2723, 8S1830, 8S1831, 8S1833, 16S1930, 16S193, 16S1931, 16S1933, 16S1935, 16S2230, 16S2231, 16S223, 16S2233, 16S2235, 16S2331, 16S2333, 16S2530, 16S2531, 16S2533



Related Products

Home

WhatsApp

+8618203067667

Address

Building 3, No. 69 Huoju Avenue, Jiulongpo District, Chongqing City, China

Social media

Copyright © 2025 HYGT SPARE PARTS Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.| Sitemap| Privacy Policy