You are here: Home / Products / Gearbox / Gearbox Parts / ZF / CONTROL LEVER SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1250307666

loading

CONTROL LEVER SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1250307666

Item ID Code 80.31.3030
OEM Code 1250307666
Produced by HYGT
Suitable to ZF TRANSMISSIONS
Weight per unit 0,335 KG
Items per pack 1
Availability:

PDF Export

SPARE PART INTERCHANGEABLE WITH GENUINE SPARE PARTS BRANDS:


VOLVO, DAF, IVECO, MERCEDES-BENZ, ZF, RENAULT, MAN


AM GEARS 86631
VOLVO 85132327,1662198,6876351
DAF 509397,0509397
IVECO 42567694,7982109,42050314
ASTRA 00111960,AST00111960
EUROTEC 95003872
LEYLAND 100CP2874
LIEBHERR 500466908
SISU 1671120211
STEYER 99112220090
MERCEDES-BENZ 0002684230
ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1324307245,1250307620,1250307666,1295307537,1307307001
RENAULT TRUCKS 7485132327,5000813376
MAN 81325300102,81325300066


VERSIONS

S6-65,AK6-80,S6-80,AK6-90,S6-90,4S-120,16K130,16S130,8S190,16S1650,16S160,16S190,16S220,16S150



Related Products

Home

WhatsApp

+8618203067667

Address

Building 3, No. 69 Huoju Avenue, Jiulongpo District, Chongqing City, China

Social media

Copyright © 2025 HYGT SPARE PARTS Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.| Sitemap| Privacy Policy