You are here: Home / Products / Gearbox / Gearbox Parts / ZF / CYLINDER SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1296312042

loading

CYLINDER SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1296312042

Item ID Code 80.38.3030
OEM Code 1296312042
Produced by HYGT
Suitable to ZF TRANSMISSIONS
Weight per unit 0,645 KG
Items per pack 1
Availability:

PDF Export

SPARE PART INTERCHANGEABLE WITH GENUINE SPARE PARTS BRANDS:

VOLVO, DAF, IVECO, MERCEDES-BENZ, RENAULT, ZF, MAN


ASTRA 103220,AST103220
VOLVO 1526816
DAF 692130,0692130
IVECO 8123433,7982223,42492390
LEYLAND FBU7013
EUROTEC 95002130
LIEBHERR 571679608
STEYER 99112221769
MERCEDES-BENZ 0002670519
ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1296312042,1296312003,1296312016
RENAULT TRUCKS 5000289800
MAN 81326380005


VERSIONS

16S1300,16K130,16S130,16S112,16S1600,8S190,16S1600,16S1650,16K160,16K190,16S160,16S190



Related Products

Home

WhatsApp

+8618203067667

Address

Building 3, No. 69 Huoju Avenue, Jiulongpo District, Chongqing City, China

Social media

Copyright © 2025 HYGT SPARE PARTS Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.| Sitemap| Privacy Policy