You are here: Home / Products / Gearbox / Gearbox Parts / ZF / DOUBLE GEAR 23/28 T. SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1268303005

loading

DOUBLE GEAR 23/28 T. SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1268303005

Item ID Code 80.31.6003
OEM Code 1268303005
Produced by HYGT
Suitable to ZF TRANSMISSIONS
Weight per unit 6,080 KG
Items per pack 1
Availability:

PDF Export

SPARE PART INTERCHANGEABLE WITH GENUINE SPARE PARTS BRANDS:

IVECO, DAF, MERCEDES, MAN, RENAULT, ZF, ASTRA


ASTRA 30142,AST30142
AM GEARS 72116
DAF 140897
IVECO 2968019
EUROTEC 95000138
STEYER 99022117400
MERCEDES-BENZ 0002630713
ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1268303005
IKARUS 1299303256
RENAULT TRUCKS 5000242325,0003217411
S.N.V.I-ALGERIA 5000242325
MAN 81323030011


VERSIONS

AK6-90, AK6-90+GV90, S6-90, S6-90+GV90


Related Products

Home

WhatsApp

+8618203067667

Address

Building 3, No. 69 Huoju Avenue, Jiulongpo District, Chongqing City, China

Social media

Copyright © 2025 HYGT SPARE PARTS Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.| Sitemap| Privacy Policy