You are here: Home / Products / Gearbox / Gearbox Parts / EATON / FOLLOWER RING 51 T. suitable to EATON - FULLER 8870415

loading

FOLLOWER RING 51 T. suitable to EATON - FULLER 8870415

Item ID Code 81.34.5030
OEM Code 8870415
Produced by HYGT
Suitable to EATON
Weight per unit 0,590 KG
Items per pack 1
Availability:

PDF Export

SPARE PART INTERCHANGEABLE WITH GENUINE SPARE PARTS BRANDS:

RENAULT, EATON


AM GEARS 35063
EATON - FULLER 8870415
DAF 1455580
VOLVO 20525952
EUROTEC 35001909
IVECO 42558111
VOITH 75612210
MERCEDES-BENZ 0002623237
SISU 133-461-3010
RENAULT TRUCKS 5001836040
MAN 81324200222


VERSIONS

6109, FS 6309, FSO 6309, 8209, 8309, FS 8309A, FS 8309, FSO 8309

Related Products

Home

WhatsApp

+8618203067667

Address

Building 3, No. 69 Huoju Avenue, Jiulongpo District, Chongqing City, China

Social media

Copyright © 2025 HYGT SPARE PARTS Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.| Sitemap| Privacy Policy