You are here: Home / Products / Gearbox / Gearbox Parts / ZF / FOLLOWER RING SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1250304006

loading

FOLLOWER RING SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1250304006

Item ID Code 80.31.5036
OEM Code 1250304006
Produced by HYGT
Suitable to ZF TRANSMISSIONS
Weight per unit 0,710 KG
Items per pack 1
Availability:

PDF Export

SPARE PART INTERCHANGEABLE WITH GENUINE SPARE PARTS BRANDS:

IVECO, DAF, MAN, RENAULT, ZF, MERCEDES, VOLVO


ASTRA 20494, AST20494
AM GEARS 72030
VOLVO 1139799
IVECO 1274306, 9933085
LIEBHERR 5004065
DAF 585406
EUROTEC 95000099
FAP/FAMOS 530300360
STEYER 88022134900
ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1250304006
IKARUS 1299304210
MERCEDES-BENZ 3432620036
RENAULT TRUCKS 7701006275, 0003217568
S.N.V.I-ALGERIA 7701006275
MAN 81324250028


VERSIONS

1250 AK6-80, 1250 S6-80, 1268 008 602 S6, 1268 AK6-90

Related Products

Home

WhatsApp

+8618203067667

Address

Building 3, No. 69 Huoju Avenue, Jiulongpo District, Chongqing City, China

Social media

Copyright © 2025 HYGT SPARE PARTS Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.| Sitemap| Privacy Policy