You are here: Home / Products / Gearbox / Gearbox Parts / ZF / GEAR 5TH SPEED 24 T. SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1268304005

loading

GEAR 5TH SPEED 24 T. SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1268304005

Item ID Code 50.31.5026
OEM Code 1268304005
Produced by HYGT
Suitable to ZF TRANSMISSIONS
Weight per unit 2,530 KG
Items per pack 1
Availability:

PDF Export

SPARE PART INTERCHANGEABLE WITH GENUINE SPARE PARTS BRANDS:

IVECO, DAF, MERCEDES, MAN, RENAULT, ZF, ASTRA


ASTRA 30136, AST30136
AM GEARS 72105
DAF 140882
IVECO 2968048
EUROTEC 95000144
STEYER 99012221184
MERCEDES-BENZ 0002620915
ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1268304005
IKARUS 1299304266
RENAULT TRUCKS 5000242329, 0003217417
MAN 81323010255


VERSIONS

AK6-90, AK6-90+GV90


Related Products

Home

WhatsApp

+8618203067667

Address

Building 3, No. 69 Huoju Avenue, Jiulongpo District, Chongqing City, China

Social media

Copyright © 2025 HYGT SPARE PARTS Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.| Sitemap| Privacy Policy