You are here: Home / Products / Gearbox / Gearbox Parts / ZF / GEAR 5TH SPEED 34 T. SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1268303004

loading

GEAR 5TH SPEED 34 T. SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1268303004

Item ID Code 80.31.6002
OEM Code 1268303004
Produced by HYGT
Suitable to ZF TRANSMISSIONS
Weight per unit 5,475 KG
Items per pack 1
Availability:

PDF Export

SPARE PART INTERCHANGEABLE WITH GENUINE SPARE PARTS BRANDS:

IVECO, DAF, MERCEDES, MAN, RENAULT, ZF, ASTRA


ASTRA 30141,AST30141
AM GEARS 72112
DAF 140898
IVECO 2968020
EUROTEC 95000137
STEYER 99022117500
MERCEDES-BENZ 0002630815
ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1268303004
IKARUS 1299303255
RENAULT TRUCKS 5000242326,0003217412
S.N.V.I-ALGERIA 5000242326
MAN 81323010251

VERSIONS

AK6-90, AK6-90+GV90, S6-90, S6-90+GV90


Related Products

Home

WhatsApp

+8618203067667

Address

Building 3, No. 69 Huoju Avenue, Jiulongpo District, Chongqing City, China

Social media

Copyright © 2025 HYGT SPARE PARTS Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.| Sitemap| Privacy Policy