You are here: Home / Products / Gearbox / Gearbox Parts / ZF / HEXAGON LOCATING BOLT SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1252306077

loading

HEXAGON LOCATING BOLT SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1252306077

Item ID Code 80.31.3032
OEM Code 1252306077
Produced by HYGT
Suitable to ZF TRANSMISSIONS
Weight per unit 0,122 KG
Items per pack 5
Availability:

PDF Export

SPARE PART INTERCHANGEABLE WITH GENUINE SPARE PARTS BRAND


DAF,IVECO, ZF, RENAULT, VOLVO, MAN

ASTRA 106349,28815,AST28815,AST106349
AM GEARS 86001
VOLVO 1197069
IVECO 42489391,2961541,9933116
DAF 326620
LIEBHERR 5004091
SCANIA 1414972
EUROTEC 95000164
FAP/FAMOS 511404250
MERCEDES-BENZ 0002650971,3362680071
ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1252306077,1252306012
IKARUS 1299306812,1299306241
S.N.V.I-ALGERIA 0001119971
RENAULT TRUCKS 5000807083,5000240234
MAN 81900500052,81900500044


VERSIONS








Related Products

Home

WhatsApp

+8618203067667

Address

Building 3, No. 69 Huoju Avenue, Jiulongpo District, Chongqing City, China

Social media

Copyright © 2025 HYGT SPARE PARTS Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.| Sitemap| Privacy Policy