You are here: Home / Products / Gearbox / Gearbox Parts / ZF / LEVER SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1250307572

loading

LEVER SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1250307572

Item ID Code 80.31.3002
OEM Code 1250307572
Produced by HYGT
Suitable to ZF TRANSMISSIONS
Weight per unit 0,855 KG
Items per pack 1
Availability:

PDF Export

SPARE PART INTERCHANGEABLE WITH GENUINE SPARE PARTS BRANDS:


IVECO, ZF, MERCEDES-BENZ, RENAULT, MAN


AM GEARS 86510
IVECO 42489478
EUROTEC 95000022
SISU 1651190511
FAP/FAMOS 571401580
MERCEDES-BENZ 0002670902
ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1250307572
RENAULT TRUCKS 5000803722
MAN 81326200032


VERSIONS

S6-65,AK6-80,S6-80,AK6-90,S6-90,5S90,5S92,5S111






Related Products

Home

WhatsApp

+8618203067667

Address

Building 3, No. 69 Huoju Avenue, Jiulongpo District, Chongqing City, China

Social media

Copyright © 2025 HYGT SPARE PARTS Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.| Sitemap| Privacy Policy