You are here: Home / Products / Gearbox / Gearbox Parts / ZF / LEVER SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1250307662

loading

LEVER SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1250307662

Item ID Code 80.31.3028
OEM Code 1250307662
Produced by HYGT
Suitable to ZF TRANSMISSIONS
Weight per unit 0,331 KG
Items per pack 1
Availability:

PDF Export

SPARE PART INTERCHANGEABLE WITH GENUINE SPARE PARTS BRANDS:


VOLVO, DAF, IVECO, ZF, RENAULT, MAN, MERCEDES-BENZ, ISUZU


ASTRA 109876,AST109876
VOLVO 85132328,1662197,6852556
IVECO 42569396,2969642,8121247
DAF 1895724,366734,509396,606989,0366734,0509396,0606989
LIEBHERR 5004131
EUROTEC 95003871
PEGASO PG623698
LEYLAND 100CP2873
NISSAN 32880-LA40A,07902-5130
SISU 1671123700
STEYER 99112220097,99022077600
MERCEDES-BENZ 0002683830
ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1304307487,1250307464,1250307617,1250307662
ISUZU 1-33521-143-0
RENAULT TRUCKS 7485132328,5000242322,5000814268,5000819269
MAN 81325300105,81325300071,81325300087


VERSIONS

AK6-65,S6-65,S6-80,AK6-90,S6-90,4S-150,8S221





Related Products

Home

WhatsApp

+8618203067667

Address

Building 3, No. 69 Huoju Avenue, Jiulongpo District, Chongqing City, China

Social media

Copyright © 2025 HYGT SPARE PARTS Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.| Sitemap| Privacy Policy