You are here: Home / Products / Gearbox / Gearbox Parts / ZF / LOCK PLUG SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1324207035

loading

LOCK PLUG SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1324207035

Item ID Code:80.38.3125
OEM Code:1324207035    
Produced by:HYGT
Suitable to ZF TRANSMISSIONS
Weight per unit: 0,074 KG
Items per pack:1

Availability:

PDF Export

SPARE PART INTERCHANGEABLE WITH GENUINE SPARE PARTS BRANDS:


IVECO, DAF, MAN, RENAULT, VOLVO, ZF, ASTRA


AM GEARS 86921
ASTRA 115930,AST115930
DAF 1868081,1290720
VOLVO 85130168,20852883
IVECO 42564261,93190554
EUROTEC 95002736
STEYER 99114221229
ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1324207035,1296207006,1313207005
S.N.V.I-ALGERIA 0001132098
RENAULT TRUCKS 7485130168,5001843140
MAN 81325450041,81325450028


VERSIONS

ZTO1109, STO1309, 8S1630, 8S1631, 8S1830, 8S1831, 8S1833


Related Products

Home

WhatsApp

+8618203067667

Address

Building 3, No. 69 Huoju Avenue, Jiulongpo District, Chongqing City, China

Social media

Copyright © 2025 HYGT SPARE PARTS Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.| Sitemap| Privacy Policy