You are here: Home / Products / Gearbox / Gearbox Parts / ZF / MAIN SHAFT 34 SPL. SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1250304388

loading

MAIN SHAFT 34 SPL. SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1250304388

Item ID Code 80.31.5049
OEM Code 1250304388
Produced by HYGT
Suitable to ZF TRANSMISSIONS
Weight per unit 17,225 KG
Items per pack 1
Availability:

PDF Export

SPARE PART INTERCHANGEABLE WITH GENUINE SPARE PARTS BRANDS:

IVECO, DAF, MERCEDES, MAN, RENAULT, ZF


AM GEARS 72008
DAF 608487
IVECO 42483043, 9985697
EUROTEC 95000168
FAP/FAMOS 536800210
STEYER 99022083400
MERCEDES-BENZ 0002621405
ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1250304388
IKARUS 1299304405
RENAULT TRUCKS 5000587377
MAN 81322020029


VERSIONES

AK6-80, AK6-80+GV80, AK6-90, AK6-90+GV90, S6-80, S6-80+GV80, S6-90, S6-90+GV90


Related Products

Home

WhatsApp

+8618203067667

Address

Building 3, No. 69 Huoju Avenue, Jiulongpo District, Chongqing City, China

Social media

Copyright © 2025 HYGT SPARE PARTS Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.| Sitemap| Privacy Policy