You are here: Home / Products / Gearbox / Gearbox Parts / ZF / MAIN SHAFT 34 SPL. SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1250304473

loading

MAIN SHAFT 34 SPL. SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1250304473

Item ID Code 80.31.5050
OEM Code 1250304473
Produced by HYGT
Suitable to ZF TRANSMISSIONS
Weight per unit 17,250 KG
Items per pack 1
Availability:

PDF Export

SPARE PART INTERCHANGEABLE WITH GENUINE SPARE PARTS BRANDS:

IVECO, DAF, MERCEDES, MAN, RENAULT, VOLVO, ZF, ASTRA, PEGASO


ASTRA 31699, AST31699
AM GEARS 74105
VOLVO 1190146
T.A.M. 2486302
DAF 691050
IVECO 42489280
EUROTEC 95000521
LEYLAND 100CP1485
LIEBHERR 500405808
FAP/FAMOS 536800260
STEYER 99100220880
MERCEDES-BENZ 0002622305
ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1250304473
IKARUS 1299304823
S.N.V.I-ALGERIA 0001119100
RENAULT TRUCKS 5000804351
MAN 81322020047


VERSIONES

AK6-80, AK6-80+GV80, AK6-90, AK6-90+GV90, S6-80, S6-80+GV80, S6-90, S6-90+GV90


Related Products

Home

WhatsApp

+8618203067667

Address

Building 3, No. 69 Huoju Avenue, Jiulongpo District, Chongqing City, China

Social media

Copyright © 2025 HYGT SPARE PARTS Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.| Sitemap| Privacy Policy