You are here: Home / Products / Gearbox / Gearbox Parts / ZF / NEEDLE BEARING 45X57X21 SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 0750115366

loading

NEEDLE BEARING 45X57X21 SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 0750115366

Item ID Code 80.38.5334
OEM Code 0750115366
Produced by HYGT
Suitable to ZF TRANSMISSIONS
Weight per unit 0,093 KG
Items per pack 1
Availability:

PDF Export

SPARE PART INTERCHANGEABLE WITH GENUINE SPARE PARTS BRANDS:

IVECO, DAF, MAN, RENAULT, ZF, ASTRA, ISUZU


AM GEARS 87538
IVECO 1905342
DAF 1290947
EUROTEC 98000122
STEYER 99114221129
ZF TRANSMISSIONS 0750115366
S.N.V.I-ALGERIA 0001131914
ISUZU 1-33369-020-0
RENAULT TRUCKS 5001842870
MAN 81934020127


VERSIONES

8S151, 16S151, 8S162, 8S1620, 8S1621, 8S182, 8S1820, 8S1821, 8S1823, 16S162, 16S1620, 16S1625, 16S182, 16S1820, 16S1821, 16S1822, 16S1823, 16S1825, 8S1630, 8S1631, 8S1830, 8S1831, 8S1833, 12S2130, 12S213, 12S2131, 12S2133, 16S1621, 16S1631, 16S1830, 16S1831, 16S1833

Related Products

Home

WhatsApp

+8618203067667

Address

Building 3, No. 69 Huoju Avenue, Jiulongpo District, Chongqing City, China

Social media

Copyright © 2025 HYGT SPARE PARTS Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.| Sitemap| Privacy Policy