You are here: Home / Products / Gearbox / Gearbox Parts / ZF / NEEDLE BEARING 84X96X36,5 SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 0735320154

loading

NEEDLE BEARING 84X96X36,5 SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 0735320154

Item ID Code 80.31.5067
OEM Code 0735320154
Produced by HYGT
Suitable to ZF TRANSMISSIONS
Weight per unit 0,275 KG
Items per pack 1
Availability:

PDF Export

RECAMBIO INTERCAMBIABLE CON RECAMBIOS ORIGINALES MARCAS:

ZF


AM GEARS 87518
SKF F20339
VOLVO 1190067
IVECO 1274360
LIEBHERR 5004067
DAF 585409, 0585409
INA F-20339
SCANIA 1414940
EUROTEC 98000004
LEYLAND 100CP1035
SISU 0900608410
STEYER 88022135100
MERCEDES-BENZ 0019817410
ZF TRANSMISSIONS 0735320154
IKARUS 1299393146
RENAULT TRUCKS 7701006279
MAN 81934020025


VERSIONES

S6-90




Related Products

Home

WhatsApp

+8618203067667

Address

Building 3, No. 69 Huoju Avenue, Jiulongpo District, Chongqing City, China

Social media

Copyright © 2025 HYGT SPARE PARTS Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.| Sitemap| Privacy Policy