You are here: Home / Products / Gearbox / Gearbox Parts / ZF / NEEDLE BEARING 92X100X53W SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 0735321087

loading

NEEDLE BEARING 92X100X53W SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 0735321087

Item ID Code 80.38.2397
OEM Code 0735321087
Produced by HYGT
Suitable to ZF TRANSMISSIONS
Weight per unit 0,345 KG
Items per pack 1
Availability:

PDF Export

SPARE PART INTERCHANGEABLE WITH GENUINE SPARE PARTS BRANDS:

IVECO, DAF, MAN, RENAULT, ZF, ASTRA, ISUZU


AM GEARS 87501
ASTRA 115860, 178667, AST115860, AST178667
IVECO 1905329, 178667
DAF 069568
EUROTEC 98000121
STEYER 99114220838
ZF TRANSMISSIONS 0735321087
S.N.V.I-ALGERIA 0001131971
ISUZU 1-33239-223-0
RENAULT TRUCKS 5001831801
MAN 81934020108


VERSIONES

16S150, 8S151, 16S151, 8S162, 8S1620, 8S1621, 8S182, 8S1820, 8S1821, 8S1823, 16S162, 16S1620, 16S1625, 16S182, 16S1820, 16S1821, 16S1822, 16S1823, 16S1825, 8S1630, 8S1631, 8S1830, 8S1831, 8S1833, 16S1621, 16S1631, 16S1830, 16S1831, 16S1833


Related Products

Home

WhatsApp

+8618203067667

Address

Building 3, No. 69 Huoju Avenue, Jiulongpo District, Chongqing City, China

Social media

Copyright © 2025 HYGT SPARE PARTS Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.| Sitemap| Privacy Policy