You are here: Home / Products / Gearbox / Gearbox Parts / ZF / NEEDLE BEARING 96X104X55W SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 0750115325

loading

NEEDLE BEARING 96X104X55W SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 0750115325

Item ID Code 80.38.5326
OEM Code 0750115325
Produced by HYGT
Suitable to ZF TRANSMISSIONS
Weight per unit 0,309 KG
Items per pack 1
Availability:

PDF Export

SPARE PART INTERCHANGEABLE WITH GENUINE SPARE PARTS BRANDS:

IVECO, DAF, MAN, RENAULT, ZF, ASTRA, ISUZU


AM GEARS 87503
ASTRA 178676, AST178676
IVECO 1905330, 178676
DAF 069574, 0069574
EUROTEC 98000123
STEYER 99114220851
ZF TRANSMISSIONS 0750115325
S.N.V.I-ALGERIA 0001131977
ISUZU 1-33259-043-0
RENAULT TRUCKS 5001831809
MAN 81934020109


VERSIONES

16S150, 8S151, 16S151, 8S162, 8S1620, 8S1621, 8S182, 8S1820, 8S1821, 8S1823, 16S162, 16S1620, 16S1625, 16S182, 16S1820, 16S1821, 16S1822, 16S1823, 16S1825, 8S1630, 8S1631, 8S1830, 8S1831, 8S1833, 16S1621, 16S1631, 16S1830, 16S1831, 16S1833

Related Products

Home

WhatsApp

+8618203067667

Address

Building 3, No. 69 Huoju Avenue, Jiulongpo District, Chongqing City, China

Social media

Copyright © 2025 HYGT SPARE PARTS Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.| Sitemap| Privacy Policy