You are here: Home / Products / Gearbox / Gearbox Parts / ZF / O-RING 67X3 SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 0634313320

loading

O-RING 67X3 SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 0634313320

Item ID Code 80.38.0022
OEM Code 0634313320
Produced by HYGT
Suitable to ZF TRANSMISSIONS
Weight per unit 0,003 KG
Items per pack 5
Availability:

PDF Export

SPARE PART INTERCHANGEABLE WITH GENUINE SPARE PARTS BRANDS:




IVECO, DAF, MAN, RENAULT, ZF, ASTRA



AM GEARS 86763
ASTRA 115702,AST115702
DAF 1291089
IVECO 42576723,93190552
EUROTEC 95003021
STEYER 99114221227
ZF TRANSMISSIONS 0769151010,0501331850,0634313320
SISU 820-400-2910
S.N.V.I-ALGERIA 0001132045
MAN 06569362563
RENAULT TRUCKS 5001843032


VERSIONS


16S151, 16S181, 16S182, 16S221, 16S222, 16S251, 16S162, 16S1620, 16S1621, 16S1625, 16S1820, 16S1821, 16S1822, 16S1823, 16S1825, 16S192, 16S1920, 16S1921, 16S1922, 16S1923, 16S1925, 16S2020, 16S2023, 16S2220, 16S2221, 16S2222, 16S2223, 16S2225, 16S232, 16S2320, 16S2321, 16S2322, 16S2323, 16S2325, 16S252, 16S2520, 16S2521, 16S2522, 16S2523, 16S2525, 16S2723

Related Products

Home

WhatsApp

+8618203067667

Address

Building 3, No. 69 Huoju Avenue, Jiulongpo District, Chongqing City, China

Social media

Copyright © 2025 HYGT SPARE PARTS Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.| Sitemap| Privacy Policy