You are here: Home / Products / Gearbox / Gearbox Parts / ZF / OIL FILTER SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 0501215163

loading

OIL FILTER SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 0501215163

Item ID Code:80.38.2563
OEM Code:0501215163    
Produced by:HYGT
Suitable to ZF TRANSMISSIONS
Weight per unit: 0,220 KG
Items per pack:1

Availability:

PDF Export

SPARE PART INTERCHANGEABLE WITH GENUINE SPARE PARTS BRANDS:


MERCEDES-BENZ, MAN, ZF,DAF, VOLVO, IVECO, RENAULT


AM GEARS 86938
DAF 1828379
VOLVO 21324327
IVECO 42563106
EUROTEC 95006153
MERCEDES-BENZ 0002611285
ZF TRANSMISSIONS 0501215163
RENAULT TRUCKS 7421324327
MAN 81321186010


VERSIONS



Related Products

Home

WhatsApp

+8618203067667

Address

Building 3, No. 69 Huoju Avenue, Jiulongpo District, Chongqing City, China

Social media

Copyright © 2025 HYGT SPARE PARTS Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.| Sitemap| Privacy Policy