You are here: Home / Products / Gearbox / Gearbox Parts / ZF / OIL PUMP Suitable To ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1269202104

loading

OIL PUMP Suitable To ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1269202104

Item ID Code 80.34.8002
OEM Code 1269202104
Produced by HYGT
Suitable to ZF TRANSMISSIONS
Weight per unit 1,85 KG
Items per pack 1
Availability:

PDF Export

SPARE PART INTERCHANGEABLE WITH GENUINE SPARE PARTS BRANDS:

IVECO, DAF, MERCEDES, MAN, RENAULT, ZF, ASTRA, SETRA


ASTRA 30735,AST30735
AM GEARS 86025
DAF 698226,110468
IVECO 7984036,2968843,9931823
LIEBHERR 5007285
EUROTEC 95000194
FAP/FAMOS 594700760
STEYER 99012221740
MERCEDES-BENZ 0002601090,0002600590
ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1269202104,1269202027,1269202033
RENAULT TRUCKS 5000814483,0003215953,5000240396
MAN 81325630001


VERSIONS

5K110GP, 5K110GPA, 5K90GP, 5K90GPA, 5K91GP, 5K91GPA, 5S110GP, 5S110GPA, 5S111GP, 5S111GP+GV90/1, 5S111GPA, 5S90GP, 5S90GPA, 5S92GP, GV90/1 (FOR 5S111GP), GV90/1GP, GV90/1GPA

Related Products

Home

WhatsApp

+8618203067667

Address

Building 3, No. 69 Huoju Avenue, Jiulongpo District, Chongqing City, China

Social media

Copyright © 2025 HYGT SPARE PARTS Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.| Sitemap| Privacy Policy