You are here: Home / Products / Gearbox / Gearbox Parts / ZF / OIL SEAL 25X32X5 MM SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 0634300020

loading

OIL SEAL 25X32X5 MM SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 0634300020

Item ID Code 80.38.2260
OEM Code 0634300020
Produced by HYGT
Suitable to ZF TRANSMISSIONS
Weight per unit 0,005 KG
Items per pack 1
Availability:

PDF Export

SPARE PART INTERCHANGEABLE WITH GENUINE SPARE PARTS BRANDS:

IVECO, DAF, MERCEDES, MAN, RENAULT, VOLVO, ZF, ASTRA, SETRA


AM GEARS 86382
LIEBHERR 5006866
VOLVO 6876138
DAF 693930
IVECO 7981940
CORTECO 01002919
EUROTEC 95002961
STEYER 99122074700
MERCEDES-BENZ 0119972246
ZF TRANSMISSIONS 0634300020
S.N.V.I-ALGERIA 5000815354
RENAULT TRUCKS 5000815354
MAN 81965020117



Related Products

Home

WhatsApp

+8618203067667

Address

Building 3, No. 69 Huoju Avenue, Jiulongpo District, Chongqing City, China

Social media

Copyright © 2025 HYGT SPARE PARTS Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.| Sitemap| Privacy Policy