You are here: Home / Products / Gearbox / Gearbox Parts / ZF / OIL SEAL 48X69X10 MM SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 0734310108

loading

OIL SEAL 48X69X10 MM SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 0734310108

Item ID Code 80.31.2002
OEM Code 0734310108
Produced by HYGT
Suitable to ZF TRANSMISSIONS
Weight per unit 0,030 KG
Items per pack 1
Availability:

PDF Export

SPARE PART INTERCHANGEABLE WITH GENUINE SPARE PARTS BRANDS:

IVECO, DAF, MERCEDES, MAN, RENAULT, ZF, SETRA, VOLVO


VOLVO 6876126
DAF 693402
CORTECO 12011306
IVECO 42487486
EUROTEC 95002263
LEYLAND 100CP1266
SISU 0905004868
STEYER 99122082200
MERCEDES-BENZ 0079972047
ZF TRANSMISSIONS 0734310108
IKARUS 1299393139
RENAULT TRUCKS 5000590828
MAN 81965020226


VERSIONES

AK6-65, AK6-65+GV80, S6-65, S6-65+GV80, S6-80, S6-155, AK6-90, AK6-90+GV90, S6-90, S6-90+GV90

Related Products

Home

WhatsApp

+8618203067667

Address

Building 3, No. 69 Huoju Avenue, Jiulongpo District, Chongqing City, China

Social media

Copyright © 2025 HYGT SPARE PARTS Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.| Sitemap| Privacy Policy