You are here: Home / Products / Gearbox / Gearbox Parts / ZF / OIL SEAL 50X100X7,5 MM SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 0734307287

loading

OIL SEAL 50X100X7,5 MM SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 0734307287

Item ID Code 80.38.2311
OEM Code 0734307287
Produced by HYGT
Suitable to ZF TRANSMISSIONS
Weight per unit 0,084 KG
Items per pack 1
Availability:

PDF Export

SPARE PART INTERCHANGEABLE WITH GENUINE SPARE PARTS BRANDS:

IVECO, DAF, MERCEDES, MAN, RENAULT, VOLVO, ZF, ASTRA


AM GEARS 86715
ASTRA 129387, AST129387
DAF 1369534
VOLVO 20852937
IVECO 42533426
EUROTEC 95003470
MERCEDES-BENZ 0249972447
ZF TRANSMISSIONS 0734307287
RENAULT TRUCKS 5001850325
MAN 81965030358


VERSIONES

ZTO1109, STO1309, 9S109, 8S109, 16S109, 8S180, 8S2100, 8S2101, 9S1110, 9S1111, 9S1115, 9S1310, 9S1315

Related Products

Home

WhatsApp

+8618203067667

Address

Building 3, No. 69 Huoju Avenue, Jiulongpo District, Chongqing City, China

Social media

Copyright © 2025 HYGT SPARE PARTS Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.| Sitemap| Privacy Policy