You are here: Home / Products / Gearbox / Gearbox Parts / ZF / OIL SEAL 60X85X10 MM SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 0734300100

loading

OIL SEAL 60X85X10 MM SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 0734300100

Item ID Code 80.34.2007
OEM Code 0734300100
Produced by HYGT
Suitable to ZF TRANSMISSIONS
Weight per unit 0,040 KG
Items per pack 1
Availability:

PDF Export

SPARE PART INTERCHANGEABLE WITH GENUINE SPARE PARTS BRANDS:

IVECO, MERCEDES, ZF, RENAULT


LEYLAND 0840467
DAF 840467
CORTECO 12011334
IVECO 42487131
EUROTEC 95003466
MERCEDES-BENZ 0079975547
ZF TRANSMISSIONS 0734300100
RENAULT TRUCKS 5000803235


VERSIONES

AK6-65, S6-65, AK6-90, S6-90, 5K110GP, 5S110GP, 5K90GP


Related Products

Home

WhatsApp

+8618203067667

Address

Building 3, No. 69 Huoju Avenue, Jiulongpo District, Chongqing City, China

Social media

Copyright © 2025 HYGT SPARE PARTS Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.| Sitemap| Privacy Policy