You are here: Home / Products / Gearbox / Gearbox Parts / ZF / PIN SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1313306013

loading

PIN SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1313306013

Item ID Code 80.38.3025
OEM Code 1313306013
Produced by HYGT
Suitable to ZF TRANSMISSIONS
Weight per unit  0,202 KG
Items per pack 1
Availability:

PDF Export

SPARE PART INTERCHANGEABLE WITH GENUINE SPARE PARTS BRAND


ZF, DAF, VOLVO, IVECO, MAN, MERCEDES


AM GEARS 86570
ASTRA 113010,AST113010
DAF 069394
VOLVO 1662540
IVECO 93159630,7982181,42492993
EUROTEC 95005546
STEYER 99114221137,99112221639
MERCEDES-BENZ 0002653974,0002653274
ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1313306013,0091306044,1295306133
RENAULT TRUCKS 5000289738
MAN 81325360015


VERSIONS







Related Products

Home

WhatsApp

+8618203067667

Address

Building 3, No. 69 Huoju Avenue, Jiulongpo District, Chongqing City, China

Social media

Copyright © 2025 HYGT SPARE PARTS Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.| Sitemap| Privacy Policy