You are here: Home / Products / Gearbox / Gearbox Parts / ZF / PISTON suitable to ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1315334034

loading

PISTON suitable to ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1315334034

Item ID Code 80.38.8115
OEM Code 1315334034
Produced by HYGT
Suitable to ZF TRANSMISSIONS
Weight per unit  0,390 KG
Items per pack 1
Availability:

PDF Export

SPARE PART INTERCHANGEABLE WITH GENUINE SPARE PARTS BRAND

IVECO, DAF, MAN, RENAULT, ZF, ASTRA


AM GEARS 86735
ASTRA 118072,AST118072
DAF 1295235
IVECO 93193604
EUROTEC 95005135
HINO MOTORS S3466-31140
ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1315334034,1315334063
S.N.V.I-ALGERIA 0001132093
RENAULT TRUCKS 5001843135
MAN 81326390056


VERSIONS

8S151, 16S151, 16S181, 16S182, 16S221, 16S222, 16S251, 8S162, 8S1620, 8S1621, 8S182, 8S1820, 8S1821, 8S1823, 16S162, 16S1620, 16S1621, 16S1625, 16S1820, 16S1821, 16S1822, 16S1823, 16S1825, 16S192, 16S1920, 16S1921, 16S1922, 16S1923, 16S1925, 16S2020, 16S2023, 16S2220, 16S2221, 16S2222, 16S2223, 16S2225, 16S232, 16S2320, 16S2321, 16S2322, 16S2323, 16S2325, 16S252, 16S2520, 16S2521, 16S2522, 16S2523, 16S2525, 16S2723, 8S1630, 8S1631, 8S1830, 8S1831, 8S1833, 12S2130, 12S213, 12S2131, 12S2133, 12S2330, 12S233, 12S2331, 12S2333, 16S1631, 16S1830, 16S1831, 16S1833, 16S1930, 16S193, 16S1931, 16S1933, 16S1935, 16S2230, 16S2231, 16S223, 16S2233, 16S2235, 16S2331, 16S2333, 16S2530, 16S2531, 16S2533







Related Products

Home

WhatsApp

+8618203067667

Address

Building 3, No. 69 Huoju Avenue, Jiulongpo District, Chongqing City, China

Social media

Copyright © 2025 HYGT SPARE PARTS Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.| Sitemap| Privacy Policy