You are here: Home / Products / Gearbox / Gearbox Parts / ZF / PUMP COVER Suitable To ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1315302120

loading

PUMP COVER Suitable To ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1315302120

Item ID Code 80.38.7066
OEM Code 1315302120
Produced by HYGT
Suitable to ZF TRANSMISSIONS
Weight per unit 0,453 KG
Items per pack 1
Availability:

PDF Export

SPARE PART INTERCHANGEABLE WITH GENUINE SPARE PARTS BRANDS:

IVECO, DAF, MAN, RENAULT, VOLVO, ZF, ASTRA


AM GEARS 86335
ASTRA 117672,AST117672
VOLVO 3092553
DAF 1326337
IVECO 42530599
EUROTEC 95002322
PEGASO PG42530599
ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1315302120,1315302116
S.N.V.I-ALGERIA 0001131969
RENAULT TRUCKS 5001842922
MAN 81385210004


VERSIONS

8S151, 16S151, 16S181, 16S182, 16S221, 16S222, 16S251, 8S162, 8S1620, 8S1621, 8S182, 8S1820, 8S1821, 8S1823, 16S162, 16S1620, 16S1621, 16S1625, 16S1820, 16S1821, 16S1822, 16S1823, 16S1825, 16S192, 16S1920, 16S1921, 16S1922, 16S1923, 16S1925, 16S2020, 16S2023, 16S2220, 16S2221, 16S2222, 16S2223, 16S2225, 16S232, 16S2320, 16S2321, 16S2322, 16S2323, 16S2325, 16S252, 16S2520, 16S2521, 16S2522, 16S2523, 16S2525, 16S2723

Related Products

Home

WhatsApp

+8618203067667

Address

Building 3, No. 69 Huoju Avenue, Jiulongpo District, Chongqing City, China

Social media

Copyright © 2025 HYGT SPARE PARTS Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.| Sitemap| Privacy Policy