You are here: Home / Products / Gearbox / Gearbox Parts / ZF / RING 100X95X5,50 MM SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 0750112096

loading

RING 100X95X5,50 MM SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 0750112096

Item ID Code:80.38.2209
OEM Code:0750112096    
Produced by:HYGT
Suitable to ZF TRANSMISSIONS
Weight per unit: 0,005 KG
Items per pack:1

Availability:

PDF Export

SPARE PART INTERCHANGEABLE WITH GENUINE SPARE PARTS BRANDS:



IVECO, DAF, MAN, RENAULT, VOLVO, ZF, ISUZU


AM GEARS 86731
ASTRA 8198843,AST8198843
IVECO 8198843
DAF 1228073
VOLVO 20852933
EUROTEC 95003543
ZF TRANSMISSIONS 0750112096
ISUZU 1-33519-090-0
STEYER 1991142210461
RENAULT TRUCKS 5001850326
MAN 81917100388


VERSIONS

ZTO1109, STO1309, 9S109, 8S109, 16S109, 8S180, 8S2100, 8S2101, 9S1110, 9S1111, 9S1115, 9S1310, 9S1311, 9S1315, 12AS1800, 16AS2200

Related Products

Home

WhatsApp

+8618203067667

Address

Building 3, No. 69 Huoju Avenue, Jiulongpo District, Chongqing City, China

Social media

Copyright © 2025 HYGT SPARE PARTS Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.| Sitemap| Privacy Policy