You are here: Home / Products / Gearbox / Gearbox Parts / ZF / ROTOR Suitable To ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1315303027

loading

ROTOR Suitable To ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1315303027

Item ID Code 80.38.6065
OEM Code 1315303027
Produced by HYGT
Suitable to ZF TRANSMISSIONS
Weight per unit 0,302 KG
Items per pack 1
Availability:

PDF Export

SPARE PART INTERCHANGEABLE WITH GENUINE SPARE PARTS BRANDS:

IVECO, DAF, MAN, RENAULT, VOLVO, ZF, ASTRA, SETRA


AM GEARS 86340
ASTRA 115851,AST115851
VOLVO 3092552,21317350
DAF 1290962
IVECO 93191179
EUROTEC 95000129
LIEBHERR 571790008
STEYER 99114221166
HINO MOTORS S1512-81060
MERCEDES-BENZ 0002691306
ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1315303027
S.N.V.I-ALGERIA 0001131968
RENAULT TRUCKS 7421317350,5001842921
MAN 81332230010


VERSIONS

8S151, 16S151, 16S181, 16S182, 16S221, 16S222, 16S251, 8S162, 8S1620, 8S1621, 8S182, 8S1820, 8S1821, 8S1823, 16S162, 16S1620, 16S1625, 16S1820, 16S1821, 16S1822, 16S1823, 16S1825, 16S192, 16S1920, 16S1921, 16S1922, 16S1923, 16S1925, 16S2020, 16S2023, 16S2220, 16S2221, 16S2222, 16S2223, 16S2225, 16S232, 16S2320, 16S2321, 16S2322, 16S2323, 16S2325, 16S252, 16S2520, 16S2521, 16S2522, 16S2523, 16S2525, 16S2723, 8S1630, 8S1631, 8S1830, 8S1831, 8S1833, 12S2130, 12S213, 12S2131, 12S2133, 12S2330, 12S233, 12S2331, 12S2333, 16S1621, 16S1631, 16S1830, 16S1831, 16S1833, 16S1930, 16S193, 16S1931, 16S1933, 16S1935, 16S2230, 16S2231, 16S223, 16S2233, 16S2235, 16S2331, 16S2333, 16S2530, 16S2531, 16S2533, 12AS121, 12AS122, 12AS142, 12AS162, 12AS1210, 12AS1220, 12AS1420, 12AS1620, 10AS2010, 10AS2301, 10AS2310, 12AS1630, 12AS1631, 12AS1800, 12AS1930, 12AS1931, 12AS1935, 12AS2000, 12AS2001, 12AS2130, 12AS2131, 12AS2140, 12AS2141, 12AS2300, 12AS2301, 12AS2330, 12AS2331, 12AS2335, 12AS2340, 12AS2341, 12AS2501, 12AS2540, 12AS2541, 12AS2740, 12AS2741, 12AS2745, 12AS2940, 12AS2941, 12AS3000, 12AS3001, 12AS3040, 12AS3041, 12AS3140, 12AS3141, 16AS2200, 16AS2230, 16AS2231, 16AS2601, 16AS2630, 16AS2631, 16AS2635, 12TC2540, 12TC2740, 12TC2846, 12TC3040, 12TC3041

Related Products

Home

WhatsApp

+8618203067667

Address

Building 3, No. 69 Huoju Avenue, Jiulongpo District, Chongqing City, China

Social media

Copyright © 2025 HYGT SPARE PARTS Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.| Sitemap| Privacy Policy