You are here: Home / Products / Gearbox / Gearbox Parts / ZF / SCREW M24X1,5 suitable to ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1315334074

loading

SCREW M24X1,5 suitable to ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1315334074

Item ID Code 80.38.2542
OEM Code 1315334074
Produced by HYGT
Suitable to ZF TRANSMISSIONS
Weight per unit  0,283 KG
Items per pack 2
Availability:

PDF Export

SPARE PART INTERCHANGEABLE WITH GENUINE SPARE PARTS BRAND


IVECO, DAF, MAN, RENAULT, VOLVO, ZF, ASTRA, ISUZU


ASTRA 115938,AST115938
DAF 1877888,1290999
VOLVO 21614283,20853011
IVECO 42561618,93190559
EUROTEC 95005132
STEYER 99114221235
ZF TRANSMISSIONS 0769150186,1315334011,1315334074,1324334008
S.N.V.I-ALGERIA 0001132062
ISUZU 1-33519-058-0
RENAULT TRUCKS 7421614283,5001843075
MAN 81904900800,81904900606



VERSIONS

ZTO1109, STO1309, 8S1630, 8S1631, 8S1830, 8S1831, 8S1833, 9S109, 8S109, 16S109, 8S180, 8S2100, 8S2101, 9S1110, 9S1111, 9S1115, 9S1310, 9S1311, 9S1315






Related Products

Home

WhatsApp

+8618203067667

Address

Building 3, No. 69 Huoju Avenue, Jiulongpo District, Chongqing City, China

Social media

Copyright © 2025 HYGT SPARE PARTS Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.| Sitemap| Privacy Policy