You are here: Home / Products / Gearbox / Gearbox Parts / ZF / SENSOR SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 0501210058

loading

SENSOR SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 0501210058

Item ID Code:80.38.2553
OEM Code:0501210058    
Produced by:HYGT
Suitable to ZF TRANSMISSIONS
Weight per unit: 0,065 KG
Items per pack:1

Availability:

PDF Export

SPARE PART INTERCHANGEABLE WITH GENUINE SPARE PARTS BRANDS:


IVECO, DAF, MAN, RENAULT, SCANIA, VOLVO, ZF


AM GEARS 88019
ASTRA 122909,AST122909
DAF 2007380,1320291
SCANIA 1743180,1423967,1472738
VOLVO 22633523
IVECO 42569827,42531807
EUROTEC 95006125
MERCEDES-BENZ 0055454514
ZF TRANSMISSIONS 0501331660,0501210058
RENAULT TRUCKS 7422633523,5001845860
MAN 81255250032


VERSIONS

RBP900, R885, RP900, ZF Series, VT2009B, VT2214B, VT2514B, VT2814B, VTO2214B, VTO2514B, VTO2814B, STO8006, ZTO1006, ZTO1109, STO1309, ATO1056, 8S1630, 8S1631, 8S1830, 8S1831, 8S1833, 6S800, 12AS2301, 16AS2601


Related Products

Home

WhatsApp

+8618203067667

Address

Building 3, No. 69 Huoju Avenue, Jiulongpo District, Chongqing City, China

Social media

Copyright © 2025 HYGT SPARE PARTS Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.| Sitemap| Privacy Policy