You are here: Home / Products / Gearbox / Gearbox Parts / ZF / SHAFT P.T.O. 12 T. SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1297203005

loading

SHAFT P.T.O. 12 T. SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1297203005

Item ID Code:80.38.0026
OEM Code:1297203005    
Produced by:HYGT
Suitable to ZF TRANSMISSIONS
Weight per unit: 1,190 KG
Items per pack:1

Availability:

PDF Export

SPARE PART INTERCHANGEABLE WITH GENUINE SPARE PARTS BRANDS:



MERCEDES, VOLVO, ZF


AM GEARS 74174
ASTRA 103770,AST103770
VOLVO 1527368,1526787
DAF 366434,0366434
IVECO 42492576
EUROTEC 95001464
STEYER 99112221532
MERCEDES-BENZ 0002644218
ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1297203005,1297203003,1297303055
RENAULT TRUCKS 5001852738
MAN 81322066017


VERSIONS

16S130, 16S160, 16S190, 16S151, 16S221


Related Products

Home

WhatsApp

+8618203067667

Address

Building 3, No. 69 Huoju Avenue, Jiulongpo District, Chongqing City, China

Social media

Copyright © 2025 HYGT SPARE PARTS Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.| Sitemap| Privacy Policy