You are here: Home / Products / Gearbox / Gearbox Parts / ZF / SLIDE SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1297306120

loading

SLIDE SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1297306120

Item ID Code 80.38.3004
OEM Code 1297306120
Produced by HYGT
Suitable to ZF TRANSMISSIONS
Weight per unit 0,053 KG
Items per pack 2
Availability:

PDF Export

SPARE PART INTERCHANGEABLE WITH GENUINE SPARE PARTS BRANDS:

IVECO, DAF, MERCEDES, MAN, RENAULT, VOLVO, ZF, ASTRA


AM GEARS 86311
ASTRA 113012,AST113012
DAF 66379
VOLVO 3094007,1662750
IVECO 8198817
EUROTEC 95001452
STEYER 99114221098
MERCEDES-BENZ 2681149
ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1297306120
S.N.V.I-ALGERIA 1132008
RENAULT TRUCKS 5001831828
MAN

81325260031,81376050002





VERSIONS

16S112/1, 16S130/1, 16S160/1, 16S190/1, 16S190/A-1, 16S150, 16S220, 16S220A, 8S151, 16S151, 16S181, 16S182, 16S221, 16S222, 16S251, 8S162, 8S1620, 8S1621, 8S182, 8S1820, 8S1821, 8S1823, 16S162, 16S1620, 16S1621, 16S1625, 16S1820, 16S1821, 16S1822, 16S1823, 16S1825, 16S192, 16S1920, 16S1921, 16S1922, 16S1923, 16S1925, 16S2020, 16S2023, 16S2220, 16S2221, 16S2222, 16S2223, 16S2225, 16S232, 16S2320, 16S2321, 16S2322, 16S2323, 16S2325, 16S252, 16S2520, 16S2521, 16S2522, 16S2523, 16S2525, 16S2723, 9S75, 16S1650

Related Products

Home

WhatsApp

+8618203067667

Address

Building 3, No. 69 Huoju Avenue, Jiulongpo District, Chongqing City, China

Social media

Copyright © 2025 HYGT SPARE PARTS Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.| Sitemap| Privacy Policy