You are here: Home / Products / Gearbox / Gearbox Parts / ZF / SLIDING BLOCK SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1312304159

loading

SLIDING BLOCK SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1312304159

Item ID Code 80.38.5140
OEM Code 1312304159
Produced by HYGT
Suitable to ZF TRANSMISSIONS
Weight per unit 0,028 KG
Items per pack 6
Availability:

PDF Export

SPARE PART INTERCHANGEABLE WITH GENUINE SPARE PARTS BRAND

IVECO, DAF, MERCEDES, MAN, RENAULT, SCANIA, VOLVO, ZF, ASTRA, SETRA, NISSAN, ISUZU


AM GEARS 86296
ASTRA 115623,AST115623
DAF 1300312,069274,0069274
VOLVO 3121703
SCANIA 1544589,1414929,1414930
IVECO 42531384,93156458
EUROTEC 95001698
NISSAN 32616-9X400
STEYER 99114221184
MERCEDES-BENZ 0002624240,0002628035
ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1312304159,1268304476
S.N.V.I-ALGERIA 0001127052
ISUZU 1-33269-046-0
RENAULT TRUCKS 5001832974
MAN 81381080005


VERSIONS

G670, G701, 16S150, 16S220, 8S151, 16S151, 16S181, 16S221, 8S162, 8S1620, 8S1621, 8S182, 8S1820, 8S1821, 8S1823, 16S162, 16S1620, 16S1621, 16S182, 16S1820, 16S1821, 16S192, 16S1921, 16S222, 16S232, 16S2321, 16S252, 16S1631, 16S1830, 16S1831, 16S1930, 16S193, 16S1931, 16S1933, 9S109, 8S109, 16S109, S6-36, 6S1000, 6S1600, S6-66, S6-66 + GV66, S6-85, 6S850, 6S890, 6S1200, 6S1250, 6S800, 6S1005, 6S1010, 6S1310, 6S1311, 6S1610, 6S1611, 6S1910, 6S1911







Related Products

Home

WhatsApp

+8618203067667

Address

Building 3, No. 69 Huoju Avenue, Jiulongpo District, Chongqing City, China

Social media

Copyright © 2025 HYGT SPARE PARTS Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.| Sitemap| Privacy Policy