You are here: Home / Products / Gearbox / Gearbox Parts / ZF / SLIDING SLEEVE SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1250304236

loading

SLIDING SLEEVE SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1250304236

Item ID Code 80.31.5008
OEM Code 1250304236
Produced by HYGT
Suitable to ZF TRANSMISSIONS
Weight per unit 1,320 KG
Items per pack 1
Availability:

PDF Export

SPARE PART INTERCHANGEABLE WITH GENUINE SPARE PARTS BRANDS:

IVECO, DAF, MERCEDES, MAN, RENAULT, ZF, ASTRA


ASTRA 28759, AST28759
AM GEARS 72107
DAF 140890
IVECO 2967645
LIEBHERR 5004062
EUROTEC 95000113
FAP/FAMOS 535700450
STEYER 99022133600
MERCEDES-BENZ 0002621123
ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1250304236
RENAULT TRUCKS 7701012252, 0003217471
MAN 81324020061, 81324050061


VERSIONS

AK6-80, AK6-80+GV80, AK6-90, AK6-90+GV90


Related Products

Home

WhatsApp

+8618203067667

Address

Building 3, No. 69 Huoju Avenue, Jiulongpo District, Chongqing City, China

Social media

Copyright © 2025 HYGT SPARE PARTS Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.| Sitemap| Privacy Policy