You are here: Home / Products / Gearbox / Gearbox Parts / ZF / SLIDING SLEEVE SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1295304002

loading

SLIDING SLEEVE SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1295304002

Item ID Code 80.38.5015
OEM Code 1295304002
Produced by HYGT
Suitable to ZF TRANSMISSIONS
Weight per unit 1,285 KG
Items per pack 1
Availability:

PDF Export

SPARE PART INTERCHANGEABLE WITH GENUINE SPARE PARTS BRANDS:

IVECO, DAF, MERCEDES, MAN, RENAULT, VOLVO, ZF, ASTRA, PEGASO


AM GEARS 77100
ASTRA 103082, AST103082
VOLVO 1526696
DAF 692074
IVECO 7982164, 42492271
EUROTEC 95000701
FAP/FAMOS 535700610
STEYER 99112221074
MERCEDES-BENZ 0002623623
ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1295304002
RENAULT TRUCKS 5000289690
MAN 81324020101


VERSIONS

16S112, 16S112/1, 16K130, 16S130, 16S130/1, 16K160, 16S160, 16S160/1, 16S160/A, 16K190, 16S190, 16S190/1, 16S190/A, 16S190/A-1

Related Products

Home

WhatsApp

+8618203067667

Address

Building 3, No. 69 Huoju Avenue, Jiulongpo District, Chongqing City, China

Social media

Copyright © 2025 HYGT SPARE PARTS Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.| Sitemap| Privacy Policy