You are here: Home / Products / Gearbox / Gearbox Parts / ZF / SLIDING SLEEVE SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1304333011

loading

SLIDING SLEEVE SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1304333011

Item ID Code 80.38.9115
OEM Code 1304333011
Produced by HYGT
Suitable to ZF TRANSMISSIONS
Weight per unit 2,260 KG
Items per pack 1
Availability:

PDF Export

SPARE PART INTERCHANGEABLE WITH GENUINE SPARE PARTS BRANDS:

IVECO, DAF, MERCEDES, MAN, RENAULT, VOLVO, ZF, ASTRA, ISUZU


AM GEARS 77157
ASTRA 129371, AST129371
DAF 1311176
VOLVO 20852995
IVECO 42533456
EUROTEC 95004641
MERCEDES-BENZ 0002628723
ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1304333011
ISUZU 1332621950
RENAULT TRUCKS 5001850321
MAN 84324020001


VERSIONS

ZTO1109, STO1309, 8S109, 8S180, 9S109, 16S109, 8S2100, 9S1110, 9S1310


Related Products

Home

WhatsApp

+8618203067667

Address

Building 3, No. 69 Huoju Avenue, Jiulongpo District, Chongqing City, China

Social media

Copyright © 2025 HYGT SPARE PARTS Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.| Sitemap| Privacy Policy