You are here: Home / Products / Gearbox / Gearbox Parts / ZF / SPACER RING SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1315302040

loading

SPACER RING SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1315302040

Item ID Code 80.38.7059
OEM Code 1315302040
Produced by HYGT
Suitable to ZF TRANSMISSIONS
Weight per unit 0,010 KG
Items per pack 1
Availability:

PDF Export

SPARE PART INTERCHANGEABLE WITH GENUINE SPARE PARTS BRANDS:


IVECO, DAF, MAN, RENAULT, ZF


AM GEARS 86315
ASTRA 115842,AST115842
DAF 1290957
IVECO 93190503
EUROTEC 95005067
STEYER 99114221159
HINO MOTORS S3426-11560
ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1315302040
S.N.V.I-ALGERIA 0001131946
RENAULT TRUCKS 5001842898
MAN 81917100452

VERSIONS

8S1630, 8S1631, 8S1830, 8S1831, 8S1833, 6S1310, 6S1311, 6S1610, 6S1611, 6S1910, 6S1911


Related Products

Home

WhatsApp

+8618203067667

Address

Building 3, No. 69 Huoju Avenue, Jiulongpo District, Chongqing City, China

Social media

Copyright © 2025 HYGT SPARE PARTS Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.| Sitemap| Privacy Policy