You are here: Home / Products / Gearbox / Gearbox Parts / ZF / SPEEDO. COVER SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1268308012

loading

SPEEDO. COVER SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1268308012

Item ID Code 80.31.8007
OEM Code 1268308012
Produced by HYGT
Suitable to ZF TRANSMISSIONS
Weight per unit 6,965 KG
Items per pack 1
Availability:

PDF Export

SPARE PART INTERCHANGEABLE WITH GENUINE SPARE PARTS BRAND


DAF,IVECO, ZF, RENAULT, VOLVO, MAN

AM GEARS 84070
VOLVO 1194684
LIEBHERR 5004939
DAF 629370
IVECO 42481577
EUROTEC 95001623
MERCEDES-BENZ 0002610520
ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1268308012
IKARUS 1299308278
RENAULT TRUCKS 5000587380
MAN 81328100046


VERSIONS








Related Products

Home

WhatsApp

+8618203067667

Address

Building 3, No. 69 Huoju Avenue, Jiulongpo District, Chongqing City, China

Social media

Copyright © 2025 HYGT SPARE PARTS Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.| Sitemap| Privacy Policy