You are here: Home / Products / Gearbox / Gearbox Parts / ZF / SUN GEAR 35 T. SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1286304022

loading

SUN GEAR 35 T. SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1286304022

Item ID Code 80.34.5024
OEM Code 1286304022
Produced by HYGT
Suitable to ZF TRANSMISSIONS
Weight per unit 1,870 KG
Items per pack 1
Availability:

PDF Export

SPARE PART INTERCHANGEABLE WITH GENUINE SPARE PARTS BRAND

ZF, MAN, IVECO, MERCEDES


ASTRA 108261,30767,AST30767,AST108261
AM GEARS 72139
IVECO 42484034,2980532
LIEBHERR 5007311
EUROTEC 95000581
MERCEDES-BENZ 0002620609,0002620910
ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1286304022,1269304055
RENAULT TRUCKS 5000819168,5000283837
MAN 81323010469,81323010315


VERSIONS








Related Products

Home

WhatsApp

+8618203067667

Address

Building 3, No. 69 Huoju Avenue, Jiulongpo District, Chongqing City, China

Social media

Copyright © 2025 HYGT SPARE PARTS Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.| Sitemap| Privacy Policy