You are here: Home / Products / Gearbox / Gearbox Parts / ZF / SYNCHRONIZER CONE SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1297304196

loading

SYNCHRONIZER CONE SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1297304196

Item ID Code 80.38.5057
OEM Code 1297304196
Produced by HYGT
Suitable to ZF TRANSMISSIONS
Weight per unit 1,640 KG
Items per pack 1
Availability:

PDF Export

SPARE PART INTERCHANGEABLE WITH GENUINE SPARE PARTS BRANDS:

IVECO, DAF, MERCEDES, MAN, RENAULT, VOLVO, ZF, ASTRA


AM GEARS 78074
ASTRA 105154, AST105154
VOLVO 6889868
DAF 696345
IVECO 7982268
EUROTEC 95000921
FAP/FAMOS 530201380
STEYER 99112221633
MERCEDES-BENZ 0002622140
ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1297304196
RENAULT TRUCKS 5000289709
MAN 81324250084

VERSIONES

16S112, 16S130, 16S160, 16S160/A, 16S190, 16S190/A

Related Products

Home

WhatsApp

+8618203067667

Address

Building 3, No. 69 Huoju Avenue, Jiulongpo District, Chongqing City, China

Social media

Copyright © 2025 HYGT SPARE PARTS Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.| Sitemap| Privacy Policy