You are here: Home / Products / Gearbox / Gearbox Parts / ZF / SYNCHRONIZER CONE SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1312304027

loading

SYNCHRONIZER CONE SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1312304027

Item ID Code 80.38.5113
OEM Code 1312304027
Produced by HYGT
Suitable to ZF TRANSMISSIONS
Weight per unit 0,785 KG
Items per pack 1
Availability:

PDF Export

SPARE PART INTERCHANGEABLE WITH GENUINE SPARE PARTS BRANDS:

IVECO, DAF, MERCEDES, MAN, RENAULT, SCANIA, VOLVO, ZF, ASTRA, ISUZU


AM GEARS 78109
ASTRA 112895, AST112895
DAF 069584, 0069584
VOLVO 3097062
SCANIA 1544079
IVECO 93156419
EUROTEC 95001307
SISU 1334613080
STEYER 99114220828
MERCEDES-BENZ 0002625535
ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1312304027, 1310304108
S.N.V.I-ALGERIA 0001127068
ISUZU 1-33265-436-0
RENAULT TRUCKS 5001831793
MAN 81324250092, 81324250125


VERSIONES

G670, 16S150, 16S220, 16S220A, 8S151, 16S151, 16S181, 16S182, 16S221, 16S222, 16S251, 16S162, 16S1620, 16S1621, 16S1625, 16S1820, 16S1821, 16S1822, 16S1823, 16S1825, 16S192, 16S1920, 16S1921, 16S1922, 16S1923, 16S1925, 16S2020, 16S2023, 16S2220, 16S2221, 16S2222, 16S2223, 16S2225, 16S232, 16S2320, 16S2321, 16S2322, 16S2323, 16S2325, 16S252, 16S2520, 16S2521, 16S2522, 16S2523, 16S2525, 16S2723, S6-85, 6S1200, 6S1000

Related Products

Home

WhatsApp

+8618203067667

Address

Building 3, No. 69 Huoju Avenue, Jiulongpo District, Chongqing City, China

Social media

Copyright © 2025 HYGT SPARE PARTS Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.| Sitemap| Privacy Policy