You are here: Home / Products / Gearbox / Gearbox Parts / ZF / SYNCHRONIZER CONE SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1312304106

loading

SYNCHRONIZER CONE SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1312304106

Item ID Code 80.38.5130
OEM Code 1312304106
Produced by HYGT
Suitable to ZF TRANSMISSIONS
Weight per unit 0,720 KG
Items per pack 1
Availability:

PDF Export

SPARE PART INTERCHANGEABLE WITH GENUINE SPARE PARTS BRANDS:

IVECO, DAF, MERCEDES, MAN, RENAULT, SCANIA, VOLVO, ZF, ASTRA, ISUZU


AM GEARS 78108
ASTRA 112933, AST112933
VOLVO 3097059, 1662849
DAF 1227005
SCANIA 1543983, 1414924
IVECO 93156573
EUROTEC 95001697
STEYER 99114221179
MERCEDES-BENZ 0002632120
ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1312304106
S.N.V.I-ALGERIA 0001127047
ISUZU 1-33265-439-0
RENAULT TRUCKS 5001832906
MAN 81324250103


VERSIONES

G670, G701, 16S150, 16S220, 8S151, 16S151, 16S181, 16S221, 8S162, 8S1620, 8S1621, 8S182, 8S1820, 8S1821, 8S1823, 16S162, 16S1620, 16S1621, 16S182, 16S1820, 16S1821, 16S192, 16S1921, 16S222, 16S232, 16S2321, 16S252, 16S1631, 16S1830, 16S1831, 16S1930, 16S193, 16S1931, 16S1933, S6-85, 6S1200, 6S1250, 6S1000, 6S1600, 6S1310, 6S1311, 6S1610, 6S1611, 6S1910, 6S1911

Related Products

Home

WhatsApp

+8618203067667

Address

Building 3, No. 69 Huoju Avenue, Jiulongpo District, Chongqing City, China

Social media

Copyright © 2025 HYGT SPARE PARTS Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.| Sitemap| Privacy Policy