You are here: Home / Products / Gearbox / Gearbox Parts / ZF / SYNCHRONIZER HUB 5TH/6TH SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1268304143

loading

SYNCHRONIZER HUB 5TH/6TH SUITABLE TO ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1268304143

Item ID Code 80.31.5028
OEM Code 1268304143
Produced by HYGT
Suitable to ZF TRANSMISSIONS
Weight per unit 2,170 KG
Items per pack 1
Availability:

PDF Export

SPARE PART INTERCHANGEABLE WITH GENUINE SPARE PARTS BRANDS:

VOLVO,DAF,IVECO,MERCEDES,MAN


AM GEARS 77000
VOLVO 1194671
DAF 695968
IVECO 42481568
EUROTEC 95000792
MERCEDES-BENZ 0002621835
ZF TRANSMISSIONS 1268304143
IKARUS 1299304869
RENAULT TRUCKS 5000806838
MAN 81324200063


VERSIONS

1268 S6-90

Related Products

Home

WhatsApp

+8618203067667

Address

Building 3, No. 69 Huoju Avenue, Jiulongpo District, Chongqing City, China

Social media

Copyright © 2025 HYGT SPARE PARTS Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.| Sitemap| Privacy Policy